GLI ESPOSITORI2018-07-25T11:45:23+00:00

Elenco Espositori

AD.RES DI BOSCO GIOVANNI BOSCO PAOLA SAS
VIA ANTONIO GRAMSCI, 140 -19121 LA SPEZIA SP -Tel. 0187735117
E-mail: info@adresantiquariato.eu
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 104

ALL’INSEGNA DEL SOLE DI PEDULLA’ SIMONETTA
VIA LUCCOLI, 56 R – 16123 GENOVA GE -Tel. 3383641582
E-mail: simonettapedulla@yahoo.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 105

ALPAFRA S.R.L.
PIAZZA FONTANE MAROSE, 17 – 16123 GENOVA GE -Tel. 010589860
E-mail: capozziantichita@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 110

ANTICHITA’ BOSCHI DI BOSCHI MASSIMO
VIA GOFFREDO MAMELI, 8/31 – 16036 RECCO GE – Tel. 3394634088
E-mail: antichitaboschi@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 33

ANTICHITA’ D’ALESSIO DOMENICO
VIA CAPRIOLI, 9 – 81100 BRIANO CE -Tel. 3332924910
E-mail: domenico.dalessio44@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 66

ANTICHITA’ SIMEONE SNC DI SIMEONE V. E MADDALONI V.
VIA PANORAMICA, 117/L – 80056 ERCOLANO NA -Tel. 0817776143
E-mail: ant.simeone@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 45

ANTIQUARIATO DI ROSANO DOMENICA
VIA ETTORE CORCIONI, 26 81031 AVERSA CE -Tel. 3476092521
E-mail: mimmarosano@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 123

ANTIQUA SRL
CORSO GARIBALDI, 43 -48022 LUGO RA -Tel. 0545288320
E-mail: antiquapizzi@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 49

ARTE CASA SAS DI DILETTA PELIZZA & C.
VIA PAMMATONE, 7 – 16121 GENOVA GE -Tel. 3356022635
E-mail: info@galleria-artecasa.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 59

ARTE GRAFICA ANTICA DI FURLANETTO LUCIA
VICOLO DELLE RISORGIVE, 8/1 31030 CARBONERA TV – Tel. 3487320601
E-mail: info@furlanettostampeantiche.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 96

AZIZ TAPPETI PERSIANI SRL
VIA COLOMBO, 44R 16121 GENOVA GE – Tel. 01053250 Fax: 0105536563
E-mail: info@aziztappetipersiani.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 79

BARBIERI SRL
VIA FRANCESCA, 20 25034 ORZINUOVI BS Tel. 0309461269
E-mail: cina@barbieriantiquariato.it -Web: www.barbieriantiquariato.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 2

BONANOMI ANTIQUARIATO
PIAZZA GARIBALDI, 3 14036 MONCALVO AT Tel. 3478272478
E-mail: bonanomi.marco@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 21

CANDIANI MAURIZIO
VIALE PINETA, 34 10056 OULX TO Tel. 3474319763
E-mail: maurizio.candiani@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 16

CAPOZZI ANTICHITA’ DI CAPOZZI FRANCESCO E C. SAS
VIA COLOMBO, 7/8 16121 GENOVA GE Tel. 3472108270
E-mail: capozziantichita@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 13

CHIFARI ART GALLERY
VIA BLIGNY, 8 10122 TORINO TO Tel. 3488510536
E-mail: liachifari@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 107

COSTA TOMASO
VIA SAN LORENZO, 14 12037 SALUZZO CN Tel. 3465230342
E-mail: costas.antichita@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 24

CRAZY SPORT DI TREGGIARI LUCIANI & C. – S.A.S.
VIA GIUSEPPE ZANARDELLI, 19 73100 LECCE LE Tel. 3356079819
E-mail: lucianotreggiari@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 23

CREATINI & LANDRIANI SRL
P.TTA M. RIZZI, 16 16039 SESTRI LEVANTE GE Tel. 3356781938
E-mail: pietro.landriani@tin.it Web: www.creatinilandriani.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 103

DELMONTE ANNA
VIA MARICI, 67/69 17054 BOISSANO SV Tel. 3384989679
E-mail: annadelmonteantico@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 26

FABBRI ARTE DI JURI FABBRI
PIAZZA XXIV MAGGIO, 9 – 46048 ROVERBELLA MN Tel. 3381372919
E-mail: fabbriarte@virgilio.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 12

FASCE MICHELA
VICO CHIUSO PAGGI, 4/15 – 16128 GENOVA GE Tel. 3497741086
E-mail: michelafasce@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 65

GALLERIA IL QUADRIFOGLIO SRL
VIA CARLO PISACANE, 40 20129 MILANO MI Tel. 0229518031
E-mail: info@gqfineart.com Web: www.galleriailquadrifoglio.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 3

GIERRE ANTICHITA’ SRL
VIA VAL MAIRA, 103-105 00141 ROMA RM Tel. 0688640174 Fax: 068104205
E-mail: gierreantichita@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 54

GUALA GIUSEPPE
VIA ROMA, 31 15074 MOLARE AL Tel. 3393836008
E-mail: guala.antichita@alice.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 72

IDAL800900 ISTITUTO DOCUMENTAZIONE ARTE LIGURE DI F. DIOLI
VIA CAVOUR, 11 – 16036 RECCO GE Tel. 0185723016
E-mail: esperti.archivio@pittoriliguri.info Web: www.pittoriliguri.info
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 33

LEONIDE GIANLUCA
VIA CISA VECCHIA, 168 – 19037 SANTO STEFANO DI MAGRA SP Tel. 3294508441
E-mail: leonide.gianluca@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 97

LE TEMPS PERDU DI MORICONI ISABELLA
VIA ALBARO, 26/R 16145 GENOVA GE
E-mail: ceresetoantichita@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 34

LIBRERIA ANTIQUARIA SCRIPTA MANENT
REG.  CARENDA INF., 11 17031 ALBENGA SV Tel. 018252393
E-mail: info@scriptalibri.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 91

MAISON LAMBERTUCCI
VIA GUERRAZZI, 2 56010 VICOPISANO PI Tel. 050798036 Fax: 050798036
E-mail: elena.lambertucci@tiscalinet.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 41

MILLENOVECENTO DI ORSINI LAURETTA
VIA LUIGI ENAUDI, 23 15053 CASTELNUOVO SCRIVIA AL Tel. 337278300
E-mail: laurettaorsini@hotmail.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 67

MR ANTICHITA’ DI RITA STASI
VIA PALESTRO, 37R 16122 GENOVA GE Tel. 3355316419
E-mail: info@mrantichita.com Web: www.mrantichita.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 48 – 94

NOVECENTO SAS DI TONALLI MICHELA
VIA LUCCOLI, 22/A 16123 GENOVA GE Tel. 0102466478
E-mail: gallerianovecento@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 125

ODISSEUS I STHLM AB
LILLANGSVAGEN, 53 13141 NACKA SWEDEN Tel. 0046705542140
E-mail: francoleonide@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 18

PASETTI IVANO ANTICHITA’
VIA MARTINELLA, 16 24124 BERGAMO BG Tel. 035360247
E-mail: antiquariatopasetti@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 15

PATRONE MARISA
VIA DELLE MORE, 25/5 16016 COGOLETO GE Tel. 3388317049 Fax: 0523939314
E-mail: ms.china@libero.it; patronemarisa@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand  68

P.F. CABIB SNC
VIA XX SETTEMBRE, 177 R 16121 GENOVA GE Tel. 010586930 Fax: 010580068
E-mail: pfcabib@cabib.it Web: www.cabib.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 113

RASTELLI GIOIELLI
C.SO GARIBALDI, 197/199 26100 CREMONA CR Tel. 037226300
E-mail: rastelli@rastelli.net Web: www.rastelli.net
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 31

SALPA DI PISANI PAOLO
VIALE MONZA, 40 20127 MILANO MI Tel. 3484446926
E-mail: cristinapisani@tiscali.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 37

SANZO’ MANUELA
CORSO IMPERATRICE, 116 18038 SANREMO IM Tel. 3663076972
E-mail: manuelasanzo@icloud.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 117

SILETTI DAVIDE
VIA DEI CUCCIOLI, 19 10072 CASELLE TORINESE TO Tel. 3397206529
E-mail: dsiletti@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 75

SIMONELLA FRANCESCO
VIALE SOMALIA, 153 00199 ROMA RM ITALY Tel. 3313871523
E-mail: giudi.debiasi@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 99 – 101

STAMPE ANTICHE DI ANDREONI MARINA
VIA PICASSO, 3 20090 BUCCINASCO MI Tel. 3288411015
E-mail: andreoni.stampeantiche@gmail.com
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 39

STAR CORAL DI PISCOPO GIUSEPPE
VIA CIRCUMVALLAZIONE, 127 – 80059 TORRE DEL GRECO NA Tel. 3342458488-3393224283
E-mail: piscopo.coral@libero.it
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 89

VIVIOLI ARTE ANTICA
P.ZZA PICCAPIETRA, 22 1613 GENOVA GE Tel. 0102543886
Padiglione B Superiore Stand 28